Seattle Soccer Referee Association
Get Paid
Information
*Calendar
*Directors
*Documents
*Evaluation
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Match Results
*Registration
*Search
*SiteIndex
*SYSA Standings
Logon
New Referee

Evaluation

LogonfindGoto
ShortcutFields
Criteria is now using saved Internal values

Please select the SSRA MatchMatch you personally observed during the previous 15 days by setting the appropriate Criteria and clicking "Show". Click on the Match Number in the "Key" column to see the details associated with the Match or you can initiate an Evaluation of an individual Referee directly by clicking on the appropriate Evaluate symbol in the proper row and column intersection.

Internal
KeyDateTimeLeagueGenderLevelFieldTeamsRefAR1AR2
1321391/23/20223:30 pmYouth SelectGU17Interbay StadiumSU G05 Copa A vs Pac...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321841/23/20223:30 pmYouth SelectGU14Shoreline BSU SH G08 Blue vs NS...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321691/23/20223:00 pmYouth SelectGU13Franklin HSSU South G09 Blue vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321991/23/20223:00 pmYouth SelectBU16Shoreline ASU SH B06 Blue vs Va...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322121/23/20222:45 pmYouth SelectBU19Magnuson Turf 6SU B03 Tango vs Iris...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321761/23/20222:00 pmYouth SelectBU14Shoreline BSU SH B08 White vs N...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321881/23/20222:00 pmYouth SelectBU15Shorewood HSSU SH B07 Blue vs Cr...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1324621/23/20222:00 pmYouth SelectBU19MillerECFC B03 vs Celtic B...evaluate
1321831/23/20221:30 pmYouth SelectGU14Franklin HSSU South G08 Blue vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322141/23/20221:30 pmYouth SelectBU19Interbay StadiumSU B03 Gold vs Sound...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323011/23/20221:30 pmYouth SelectBU15Magnuson Turf 7Seattle Celtic Seatt...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322551/23/20221:20 pmYouth SelectBU12Jefferson Playfield SSU West B10 White vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321981/23/20221:00 pmYouth SelectBU16Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B06 Blue vs ...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322111/23/20221:00 pmYouth SelectBU19Shoreline ASU SH B03 Blue vs XT...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322451/23/20221:00 pmYouth SelectGU11Jefferson Playfield NSU South G11 Blue vs...evaluate
1323121/23/20221:00 pmYouth SelectGU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU SH G07 Blue vs Ca...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321361/23/202212:45 pmYouth SelectGU15Magnuson Turf 6SU G07 Tango B vs XF...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321971/23/202212:45 pmYouth SelectBU16Genesee LowerSU South B06 Blue vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322421/23/202212:45 pmYouth SelectBU11Shoreline B (East)SU West B11 White vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322561/23/202212:30 pmYouth SelectBU12Shoreline B (West)SU NE B10 Blue vs MI...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322991/23/202212:30 pmYouth SelectGU19Ballard HSSeattle Celtic Seatt...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321751/23/202212:00 pmYouth SelectBU14Franklin HSSU South B08 Blue vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322981/23/202211:30 amYouth SelectGU15Lower Woodland #7Seattle Celtic Seatt...evaluate
1322751/23/202211:15 amYouth SelectGU15Eagle StaffOL Reign Academy 07 ...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321931/23/202211:00 amYouth SelectBU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU B07 Samba C vs Wa...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322041/23/202211:00 amYouth SelectBU17Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B05 Blue vs ...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322181/23/202211:00 amYouth SelectGU09Echo Lake WSU G13 Tango B vs Sn...evaluate
1322911/23/202211:00 amYouth SelectGU09Echo Lake ESU G13 Copa A vs XF ...evaluateevaluate
1321871/23/202210:45 amYouth SelectBU15Genesee LowerSU South B07 Blue vs...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322071/23/202210:45 amYouth SelectBU17Magnuson Turf 6SU B05 Copa A vs Was...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323001/23/202210:30 amYouth SelectGU17Ballard HSSeattle Celtic Seatt...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323111/23/202210:15 amYouth SelectGU19Ingraham StadiumECFC F03 Green vs Ca...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321301/23/20229:00 amYouth SelectBU13Magnuson Turf 6SU B10 Copa A vs XF ...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321911/23/20229:00 amYouth SelectBU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU NE B07 Blue vs La...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322951/22/20226:00 pmYouth SelectBU17Magnuson Turf 7Seattle Celtic Seatt...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323431/22/20225:30 pmYouth SelectBU11Shoreline B (West)SU SH B11 White vs C...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323041/22/20225:00 pmYouth SelectGU16Lower Woodland #7ECFC F06 Green vs Ca...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1321321/22/20224:30 pmYouth SelectBU14Genesee UpperSU B08 Tango B vs FW...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322341/22/20224:30 pmYouth SelectBU11Jefferson Playfield NSU B11 Tango B vs XF...evaluate
1323091/22/20224:30 pmYouth SelectBU17Ingraham StadiumECFC M05 Green vs Be...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1320971/22/20224:15 pmYouth SelectGU16Ingraham #1 (North)SU NE G06 Blue vs Wa...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1322961/22/20224:15 pmYouth SelectBU16Magnuson Turf 7Seattle Celtic Seatt...evaluateevaluate
1321281/22/20224:00 pmYouth SelectGU13Ingraham #2 (South)SU G09 Tango B vs Ha...
1320921/22/20223:45 pmYouth SelectGU15Shoreline ASU SH G07 Blue vs Ca...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1320961/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectGU16Genesee LowerSU South G06 Blue vs...evaluate
1322101/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectBU19Shoreline BSU SH B03 Blue vs MI...
1322251/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectGU10McGilvra ElementarySU G12 Copa A vs Har...evaluateevaluate
1323061/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectGU17Nathan Hale StadiumECFC F05 Green vs EW...evaluate
1323081/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectBU15Addams 2 N/SECFC M07 Green vs No...evaluateevaluateevaluate
1323441/22/20223:30 pmYouth SelectBU09McGilvra ElementarySU B13 Nova D vs XF ...evaluateevaluateevaluate
Displayed 1 to 50 of 146 right1rightend